Hollows EveBlizzardJ's Information

Hollows EveBlizzardJ

Age: Deceased
Bone: Medium (2.00)Era: 0
(All about eras!)
Id Number: 47711
Birthday: Dec. 15, 2013
Foals This Year: 0
Owned by: The Archive
Bred by: PaintsStables
Gender: Mare Breed: National Warmblood
Color: White Spotted Black
Location: The Archive: Primary Pasture
Level: Green O/F
Grade: National
Training: Needs Trained
Earnings this year: 0 hb's
Points this year: 0.0
Total earnings: 100 hb's
Total points: 1
Daily Payout: 0 hb's
Testing Score: Yellow papered
Performance Test Grade: 9.70
Consistency: Inconsistent
Owner's Notes:
 
AKA
Lizzy
2g
Jumper

Club Registries

Era 0 Breeders Club
Black Breeders Club
White 2 Breeders Club

Somatic Tattoos

PaintsStables Bred

Genetic Testing Results

Click the gene for more info
Ee aa CC nd2nd2 gg Ff SS pP Kitw2Kit WF: Extensive
Genes marked in orange are closed genes and subject to sales limitations.

Share this horse

Copy and paste the below text to share a photo link of this horse on the forum.


URL only (for Facebook)

Pedigree of Hollows EveBlizzardJ

Sired by: Blizzard Warning 3N and Out of: All Hallows Eve
View Full Pedigree

Horse Color:White Spotted Black
Blizzard Warning 3N C
  White Spotted Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood
Horse Color:Chestnut
All Hallows Eve Yellow
  Chestnut Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foals Of Hollows EveBlizzardJ

5 foals have been found for Hollows EveBlizzardJ.

Show Results for Hollows EveBlizzardJ

Class NameDateLevel/Grade Placing Score
The Whos Legal GallaAug 26, 2014 :35 J3N 8 o/o 87
The Star Valley ClassAug 25, 2014 :35 J3N 8 o/o 88
The Reduction Fun ShowMar 16, 2014 :11 J2R 4 o/o 42
The Fair ShowMar 11, 2014 :11 J2R 4 o/o 43
The Flatling Club MeetMar 11, 2014 :11 J2R 4 o/o 44
The Sideward Gamblers ChoiceJan 22, 2014 :04 J2L 3 o/o 31
The Erewhile AmateursJan 21, 2014 :04 J2L 3 o/o 31
The Hillside ClassJan 16, 2014 :03 J2L 3 o/o 32
The Habrigtol Junior RiderJan 14, 2014 :03 J2L 3 o/o 34
The Tantivy JubileeJan 7, 2014 :02 J1W 5 o/o 55
The Poundford Masters ClassJan 6, 2014 :02 J1N 4 o/o 44
The Music Five Star EventJan 1, 2014 :01 J1R 2 o/o 33
The Pinewarren Club MeetDec 30, 2013 :01 J1L 1 o/o 25
The Mount Sparrow ShowDec 23, 2013 :52 J1L 2 o/o 21
The Larghetto Junior RiderDec 22, 2013 :51 J1L 1 o/o 24

Damages For Hollows EveBlizzardJ

No history of damage. Yet...

Sales records for Hollows EveBlizzardJ

Last owned by PaintsStables

PaintsStables sold to HuntAndJump Auction Bidder for 2500 hb's on Feb. 06, 2015 (A).

Tack

Tack showing on this horse

Natural Fluffy Tail
e8f9ff2f2f2f e8f9ff
Natural Fluffy Mane e8f9ff2f2f2f e8f9ff
Winter Wonderland: Snowy Forest e8f9ffe8f9ff e8f9ff
Outback Summer e8f9ff2f2f2f e8f9ff

3/24/2019
2:51 AM EST

3/15/2019 3:30 AM EST
SWITCH UP! It's the 15th and Roving Gene Sale switch has activated. Until the 1st of the month you can now pick up:
Sooty Plus

White 3

Chinchilla
3/1/2019 3:30 AM EST
SWITCH UP! It's the 1st and Roving Gene Sale switch has activated. Until the 15th of the month you can now pick up:
Mushroom

Snowflake

Axiom Nexus
2/23/2019 10:24 AM EST
SWITCH UP! It's the 15th and Roving Gene Sale switch has activated. Until the 1st of the month you can now pick up:
Kit Promoter

Ice 13

Rainbow Riot Nacre
2/3/2019 7:05 AM EST
SWITCH UP! It's the 1st and Roving Gene Sale switch has activated. Until the 15th of the month you can now pick up:
Sabino 1

White 8

Ice 15
1/22/2019 9:55 AM EST
The dun genetics guide page has been updated to the most current scientific knowladge


37 Users Online